Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Brown

Stabilo Set of 5Felt Tip Pens Drawing Pen 68Paste Medium 1mm-brown

Used Offers from

Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.34
Free Delivery

Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.41
Delivery from £0.49

STABILO Pen 68 Drawing Pens Medium Bullet Tip 1 mm Pack of 3 Brown (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6
£9.47
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
STABILO LUMINATOR - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted colours
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL marker 8 pc(s) Chisel tip Multi
£8.65
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Sensor 189 Fineliner Wallet of 4
£4.98
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabilo Write-4-all Permanent Marker Fine 0.7mm Black (Pack 10) 156/46
£11.42
Compare 21 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Brown

Cheapest offer

Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
£5.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk