STABILO Swing Cool Pastel Highlighter Breezy Blue, none

STABILO Text highlighter swing cool Pastel - 1 pieces - Sky blue

Used Offers from

STABILO Swing Cool Pastel Highlighter Breezy Blue, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£2.79
Delivery from £4.95

STABILO Swing Cool Highlighters 1-4 mm Bevelled Tip Pack of 3 Pastel Sky Blueaa

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO Swing Cool Highlighters 1-4 mm Bevelled Tip Pack of 3 Pastel Sky Blueaa

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dolce & Gabbana Stabilo Boss Set of 4 Highlighters Limited Edition, none
£21.50
5.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL marker 8 pc(s) Chisel tip Multi
£9.35
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours
£8.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STABILO Highlighter BOSS MINI Pastellove - Pack of 5 - Touch of Turquoise, Hint of Mint, Pale Orange, Pink Blush, Dusty Grey
£8.10
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO Swing Cool Pastel Highlighter Breezy Blue, none

Cheapest offer

STABILO Swing Cool Pastel is Europe's best selling pastel pocket highlighter. With a non-slip grip zone and chisel tip, it's perfect for highlighting, underlining, marking and colouring.. The pretty pastel shades offer a subtle but effective alternative to traditional neon highlighters and are easier to read through . This slimline, long lasting, pastel highlighter fits neatly in your pencil case and has a handy pocket clip, making it perfect for on the go. Chisel tip draws broad and fine lines 2mm-5mm. Anti dry-out ink formula for up to 4 hour cap off time. Long lasting water based odourless Ink in pretty pastel shades
£2.79
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.