Stabilus 013365 LIFT-O-MAT Gas Pressure Spring 215 Newton

STABILUS 013365 Tailgate strut

Stabilus 013365 LIFT-O-MAT Gas Pressure Spring 215 Newton

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.44
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits FORD PUMA 1.6 Left 00 to 02 L1W Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits FORD PUMA 1.4 2000 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus New

£26.66
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 013365 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1034930 1088369 Quality

£26.69
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 013365 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1034930 1088369 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Re fits Ford Puma

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 013365 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1034930 1088369 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits FORD PUMA ST160 1.7 00 to 02 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits FORD PUMA 1.4 2000 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus New

£28.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabilus 013365 LIFT-O-MAT Gas Pressure Spring 215 Newton

Cheapest offer

0793PL OEM manufacturer for gas springs, hydraulic vibration damper and electric drivers and original equipment supplier to the automotive and vehicle industry. Suitable for: For Ford Puma (EC) e.g. car boot Ausgesch die cut length: 571 mm stroke length: 231 mm extension force: 215 Newtons Please use the vehicle identification at the top of this page, to avoid Unstimmigkeiten and Irrtümliche purchases. 0793PL Original Equipment item 4807MS entspricht 013365
£24.44
amazon.co.uk