STABILUS 017247 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA

STABILUS 017247 Tailgate strut

STABILUS 017247 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 017247 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE SKODA FABIA/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
GBP 24.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA:FABIA I Saloon 6Y5827550A

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA017247 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA017247 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.66
GBP 27.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 017247 FOR SKODA AWY/BMD/AZQ/BME 1.2L BNV/BNM 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 17247 for FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 2 1999-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.22
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 017247 FOR SKODA AWY/BMD/AZQ/BME 1.2L BNV/BNM 1.4L

£33.99
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 017247 FOR SKODA AWY/BMD/AZQ/BME 1.2L BNV/BNM 1.4L

£33.99
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 017247 FOR SKODA AWY/BMD/AZQ/BME 1.2L BNV/BNM 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILUS 017247 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 90 / Length [mm]: 279 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 017247 / Manufacturer Part Number: 017247 / Manufacturer: STABILUS / Reference Number OE: SKODA 6Y5 827 550 A / Eject Force [N]: 500 / Reference Number OEM: FA KROSNO 23104, FEBI BILSTEIN 31653, KAGER 00-1422, KAGER 89-0053, KILEN 458011, LESJÖFORS 8185711, LuK 451 0344 10, MAXGEAR 12-2090, METZGER 2110053, OPTIMAL AG-50129, PATRON PGS017247, QUINTON HAZELL 128191, STABILUS 9152MW, STELLOX 11-30618-SX, STELLOX 11-30626-SX, SWAG 30 93 1653, TOPRAN 114067, TRISCAN 8710 29231
£23.80
ebay.co.uk