STABILUS 019830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI,FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Delivery from £28.00

019830 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi A4 B6 Avant B7 Avant Ford Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Stabilus 19830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area (

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.50
Delivery from £25.00

Fits STABILUS 019830 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus 19830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area (

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.07
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 019830 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE AUDI A4/A4 Q ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.11
GBP 19.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA019830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
GBP 19.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA019830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
GBP 19.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA019830 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA019830 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
GBP 20.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
STABILUS 019830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI,FORD

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 189 / Length [mm]: 490 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 019830 / Manufacturer Part Number: 019830 / Manufacturer: STABILUS / Reference Number OE: AUDI 8E9 827 552 G, AUDI 8E9 827 552 H, AUDI 8E9 827 552 K, AUDI 8E9 827 552 L, FORD 1453743, FORD 6N41-L406A10-AA, FORD 9410495 / Eject Force [N]: 530 / Reference Number OEM: ABAKUS 101-00-189, BUGIAD BGS11007, DIEDERICHS 9101710, DOGA 2027343, FA KROSNO 24521, FA KROSNO 31061, FEBI BILSTEIN 29430, FERRON 1489, JOHNS 13 11 95-95, JOHNS 32 12 95-98, KAGER 89-0697, KILEN 412033, KILEN 422074, KLOKKERHOLM 00287120, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8500069, LESJÖFORS 8104233, LESJÖFORS 8127574, LuK 451 1058 10, MAGNETI MARELLI 430719081300, MAGNETI MARELLI 430719096900, MAGNETI MARELLI GS0813, MAGNETI MARELLI GS0969, MAXGEAR 12-1783, METZGER 2110465, MEYLE 140 910 0026, MONROE ML5747, MONROE ML5979, OPTIMAL AG-40160, OPTIMAL AG-50180, PATRON PGS019830
£14.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR AUDI A4 STABILUS 019830
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits STABILUS 019830 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA UK Stock
£19.12
GBP 19.12 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA ZSA09038 Tailgate strut
£22.06
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS GAS SPRING, BOOT/CARGO AREA 019830 STABILUS
£46.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits STABILUS 019830 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Seller⭐
£18.91
GBP 18.91 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery