1585BP Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 280 N Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Stabilus

STABILUS 1585BP Bonnet strut

1585BP Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 280 N Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 1585BP Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.53
Delivery from £12.50

Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 280 N Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Stabilus 1585BP

£17.15
Free Delivery

Stabilus 1585BP Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 280 N Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1585BP Gas Spring, bonnet OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.71
GBP 19.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1585BP Gas Spring, bonnet DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
GBP 19.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA1585BP Gas Spring, bonnet STA1585BP Gas spring eng ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.13
GBP 20.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus 1585BP Gas Spring, bonnet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.52
Delivery from £25.00

✅Fits STABILUS 1585BP BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER BMW 316I COUPE/318 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.74
GBP 20.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1585BP Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 280 N Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 165 mm / Type: Bonnet Gas Spring / Fitting Position: both sides / Interchange Part Number: 430719041405--MAGNETI MARELLI,01784--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8008407--LESJÖFORS,1585BP--STABILUS,1481200300--JP GROUP, AG-50591--OPTIMAL,101-00-102--ABAKUS,ML5422--MONROE, 500 409--TOPRAN,LSG1164--LUCAS,340 160 0102--MEYLE, V20-2018--VAICO,1585BP,1481200309,26011813,GSC0414,MHS0055, 500 409 001,1001948 / Category: Body / Length: 411 mm / OEM Numbers: 51238119558,8119558 / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Manufacturer Part Number: 1585BP / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51 23 8 119 558--BMW,8119558--BMW / Extention Force: 280 N
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GAS SPRING, BONNET FOR BMW E36 STABILUS 1585BP
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bonnet Gas Strut QTS840024 Quinton Hazell Spring Lift Front 51238119558 Quality
£20.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS BONNET GAS SPRING 1585BP FOR BMW
£28.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
340 160 0102 MEYLE Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW
£15.13
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery