Stabilus Tailgate Damper 1617MX Lift-O-MAT Boot Gas Spring with 130 Newton Dampers for Smart City Coupe/Fortwo Coupe 450331/450342 1998-2004

STABILUS 1617MX Tailgate strut

Stabilus Tailgate Damper 1617MX Lift-O-MAT Boot Gas Spring with 130 Newton Dampers for Smart City Coupe/Fortwo Coupe 450331/450342 1998-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£8.28
Delivery from £4.49

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 1617MX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Delivery from £16.79

1617MX Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Smart City-Coupe Fortwo Coupe By Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 1617MX Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 0000618 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 1617MX GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.27
GBP 20.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 1617MX GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE SMART CITY C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.36
GBP 20.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 1617MX GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
GBP 20.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 1617MX BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER SMART CITY COUPE/FOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£20.68
GBP 20.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1617MX Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

£20.89
GBP 20.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Stabilus Tailgate Damper 1617MX Lift-O-MAT Boot Gas Spring with 130 Newton Dampers for Smart City Coupe/Fortwo Coupe 450331/450342 1998-2004

Cheapest offer

Stabilus Lift-O-Mat, the gas lift for a high-quality and safe product experience when opening and closing boot flaps (Stabilus series part number: 5477HQ) Suitable for the following vehicle manufacturers' original part numbers (OE number): 0000618/0000618V007/0000618V007000000/11300.0.013/1130000013/618V007000000/A 0. 000061 8/A0000618V007000000/A11300.0.013 Suitable for the following vehicle types: Smart City Coupe/Fortwo Coupe Extended length: 305.00 mm / stroke: 111.0 mm / extension force: 130 Newton / diameter of pressure tube outside: 15.00 mm / diameter piston rod: 6.0 mm / installation position: tailgate A product of the Stabilus Group - as the world market leader for gas springs and hydraulic vibration dampers, Stabilus stands by its customers as a competent partner and stands for excellent service and guaranteed quality standards.
£8.28
Unknown
amazon.co.uk