Tailgate Electric Motor Left POWERISE Exterior Fits Skoda Scala Stabilus 264630

STABILUS 264630 Electrical motor, tailgate

Tailgate Electric Motor Left POWERISE Exterior Fits Skoda Scala Stabilus 264630

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.75
Free Delivery

Stabilus 264630 Tailgate Electric Motor Left POWERISE Exterior Fits Skoda Scala

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.89
Free Delivery

Stabilus Electric Tailgate Motor Boot Lift / Power Tailgate Act fits Skoda Scala

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£446.99
Free Delivery
Tailgate Electric Motor Left POWERISE Exterior Fits Skoda Scala Stabilus 264630

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Tailgate Electric Motor / Manufacturer Part Number: 264630 / Material: Steel / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 264630 / Item Length: 641 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 657 827 851 D--SKODA,657 827 851 F--SKODA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Tail Lift / Interchange Part Number: BE-FI04--AISIN,13178600--AJUSA,MG9587--BGA,026183P--CORTECO, 83026183,450432P--CORTECO,83450432,450434P--CORTECO, 83450434,12.32050--DT Spare Parts,275 601--3151, IM1292--FAI AutoParts,110 463--SACHS,3151 275 601--SACHS / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 0 mm / Attachment Type: Screw-On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Unfinished / Item Width: 0 mm / Item Weight: 0 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£335.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEFT FITS SKODA SCALA 1.0 TGI CNG ELECTRIC MOTOR, TAILGATE 264630 STABILUS
£352.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery