STABILUS 274167 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD

STABILUS 274167 Tailgate strut

STABILUS 274167 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 274167 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE FORD (EUROPE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
GBP 30.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 274167 ENGINE HOOD/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER FORD (EUROPE) K ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.22
GBP 31.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD KUGA STABILUS 274167

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD KUGA STABILUS 274167 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD:KUGA I,KUGA I VAN 1537538 1729322

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR FORD KUGA STABILUS 274167

£35.60
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR FORD KUGA STABILUS 274167

£35.60
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 274167 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILUS 274167 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 261 / Length [mm]: 657 / ProductImageZoomGUID: JvoAAOSwBYNn0r3c / Manufacturer Part Number: 274167 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4075760646 / ProductTitle: Stabilus 274167 Gas Spring / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: FA KROSNO 24303 / Brand: Stabilus / EAN: 4046577403871 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 274167 / Reference Number OE: FORD 8V41-S406A10-AF / Eject Force [N]: 480 / Notes: Brand Type: Lift-O-Mat / Part Type: Gas Spring
£28.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS BOTH SIDES GAS SPRING, BOOT/CARGO AREA 274167 STABILUS
£70.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 2110821 FOR FORD KUGA/VAN TXDA/UFDA/G6DG/UKDA 2.0L
£41.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery