STABILUS 280139 Bonnet strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£29.99
Delivery from £8.45

Stabilus Bonnet Gas Spring Active Pedestrian Protection 280139 Lift-O-MAT® Bonnet Damper with 175 Newton Dampers for BMW X1 Various Models F48 2015-2022 Replacement Interval 5 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.70
Free Delivery

STABILUS BONNET GAS SPRING 280139 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.01
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 280139 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE BMW X1 SDRIV ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
GBP 40.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 280139 Gas Spring, bonnet ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.54
GBP 40.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus Bonnet Gas Spring Active Pedestrian Protection 280139 Lift-O-MAT® Bonnet Damper with 175 Newton Dampers for BMW X1 Various Models F48 2015-2022 Replacement Interval 5 Years

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.67
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 280139 Gas Spring, bonnet DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.25
GBP 41.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA280139 Gas Spring, bonnet STA280139 Gas spring engin ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
GBP 42.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus 280139 Gas Spring Hood Damper for BMW X1 F48 51237329410

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2x ✅Fits STABILUS 280139 Gas Spring, bonnet ⭐UK Seller⭐
£73.89
GBP 36.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 280139 Bonnet strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 175; Length [mm]: 431; Stroke [mm]: 157; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Change interval/date according to gas spring imprint; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with passive pedestrian protection; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2; Vehicle type: X1 xDrive 25i
£29.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk