STABILUS 289939 Bonnet strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

289939 Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter Exterior By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Stabilus Bonnet Gas Spring 289939 Lift-O-Mat Bonnet Damper with 500 Newton Dampers for Mini Cooper/Mini One F56 2019 Onwards

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter Exterior - Stabilus 289939

£24.75
Free Delivery

Stabilus 289939 Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter Exterior

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

STABILUS BONNET GAS SPRING 289939 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 289939 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE MINI MINI CO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.33
GBP 29.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 289939 Gas Spring, bonnet ⭐UK Seller⭐

£31.09
GBP 31.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus Bonnet Gas Spring 289939 Lift-O-Mat Bonnet Damper with 500 Newton Dampers for Mini Cooper/Mini One F56 2019 Onwards

In stock
£31.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Gas Spring, bonnet for MINI F55 STABILUS 289939
£31.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, bonnet for MINI F55 F56 F57 STABILUS 289939
£31.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 289939 Bonnet strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 500; Length [mm]: 294; Stroke [mm]: 87; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Change interval/date according to gas spring imprint; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with active pedestrian protection; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2
£21.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk