Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 3246YB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

STABILUS 3246YB Gas Spring, rear windscreen

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 3246YB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 3246YB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Cheapest Total Price
£32.08
Free Delivery

Stabilus Rear Window Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate Glass fits Jaguar X-Type I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 3246YB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

£35.93
Free Delivery

STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 3246YB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 3246YB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 300 N / Function: Gas Spring, rear window / Stroke: 83 mm / Type: Gas Spring, rear window / Length: 267 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3246YB / Reference OE/OEM Number: FA KROSNO: 32379, JAGUAR: 4X43N42104AC, C2S23550, C2S37601, KILEN: 429006, LESJÖFORS: 8141406, OPTIMAL: AG-50980, RIDEX: 2454G0011, ROC: GS1545, STABILUS: 7565RX, Stark: SKGSR-3970010 / Placement on Vehicle: both sides / Extra Description: // LIFT-O-MAT®
£32.08
ebay.co.uk