430705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Stabilus 432139 Rear Left Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Electric

430705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

432856 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Free Delivery

407533 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery

Stabilus 432856 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper - Stabilus 407533

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£621.95
Free Delivery

Stabilus 407533 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

£719.99
Free Delivery

Stabilus 430705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

£735.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 432139 CLA Shooting Brake (X117) 2 2015-2019
£224.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
430705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 86cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: KcUAAOSw2~9hZyhJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17050210113 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 1.44kg / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Painted / Item Width: 0 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Electrical Motor, Tailgate / Part Type: Boot/Tailgate Motor / Packaged Thickness: 6cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 430705 / Grade: A / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 430705 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stabilus 430705 Boot/Tailgate Motor / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW-51247350837 / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Packaged Width: 12cm / Interchange Part Number: 430705 / Length: 515 mm / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£159.00
ebay.co.uk