432856 Tailgate Electric Motor POWERISE Boot Fits VW Passat B8 Estate Stabilus

STABILUS 432856 Electrical motor, tailgate

432856 Tailgate Electric Motor POWERISE Boot Fits VW Passat B8 Estate Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Free Delivery

Tailgate lifting motor 432856 STABILUS for VW PASSAT B8 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.02
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 432856 POWERISE ELECTROMECHANICAL LID SYSTEM FOVW PAS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.24
GBP 245.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tailgate Electric Motor POWERISE Boot Fits VW Passat B8 Estate - Stabilus 432856

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.45
Free Delivery

Stabilus 432856 Tailgate Electric Motor POWERISE Boot Fits VW Passat B8 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 432856 for PASSAT B8 Variant 2 2014-2020

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.82
Free Delivery

Tailgate lifting motor 432856 STABILUS for VW PASSAT B8 Estate

£275.34
Delivery from £12.00

2x ✅Fits STABILUS 432856 POWERISE ELECTROMECHANICAL LID SYSTEM FOVW ⭐UK Seller⭐

£482.79
GBP 241.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
432856 Tailgate Electric Motor POWERISE Boot Fits VW Passat B8 Estate Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 152 mm / Type: Tailgate Electric Motor / Fitting Position: both sides / Interchange Part Number: 179324--FEBI BILSTEIN,432856--STABILUS,1181222100--JP GROUP, 101-02-139--ABAKUS,121 629--TOPRAN,121 959--TOPRAN, V10-55-0005--VEMO,432856,121 629 001,121 959 001,1056033 / Category: Comfort Systems / Length: 595 mm / OEM Numbers: 3G9827851,3G9827851A,3G9827851B,3G9827851C,3G9827851D, 3G9827851F / Additional description: // POWERISE® / Manufacturer Part Number: 432856 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3G9 827 851--VW,3G9 827 851 A--VW,3G9 827 851 B--VW, 3G9 827 851 C--VW,3G9 827 851 D--VW,3G9 827 851 F--VW
£205.00
ebay.co.uk