STABILUS 645787 Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL,VAUXHALL

STABILUS 645787 Bonnet strut

Used Offers from

STABILUS 645787 Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.17
Delivery from £28.00

New Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL VAUXHALL:ZAFIRA C,ZAFIRA Mk III 1180057

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet STABILUS 645787 OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2 2011-2018

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Free Delivery

STABILUS 645787 Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 152,5 / Length [mm]: 424 / Manufacturer Part Number: 645787 / UPC: 4046577540002 / MPN: 645787 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10043537485 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Reference Number OEM: SWAG 40 93 9703 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ABS TELE STRUTS OE ONE x1 SINGLE 430719117600 39703 2033433 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Paint Code: 645787 / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Bonnet / EAN: 4046577540002 / GTIN: 4046577540002 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / Length: 424 mm / TradeNumber(s): 645787 / Item Height: Gas Strut, Bonnet / Reference Number OE: OPEL 13395287 / Eject Force [N]: 280 / Performance Part: Yes
£38.17
ebay.co.uk