✅Fits STABILUS STA673281 Gas Spring, rear window STA673281 Gas sprin ⭐UK Seller⭐

STABILUS 673281 Gas Spring, rear windscreen

✅Fits STABILUS STA673281 Gas Spring, rear window STA673281 Gas sprin ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.85
GBP 83.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus rear engine lid damper. Porsche 997 TARGA - 9975624

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.80
Delivery from £5.95

673281 GAS SPRING, REAR WINDOW FITS PORSCHE 911 TARGA 3.6 CARRERA 4

£187.00
Free Delivery
✅Fits STABILUS STA673281 Gas Spring, rear window STA673281 Gas sprin ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: STA673281 / UPC: 4046577671133 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: STA673281 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4090277014 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 103 121 00 1 105 121 00 997.562.429.00 673281 AG-51396 / Weight: 0.26 / Brand: Stabilus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046577671133 / GTIN: 4046577671133 / Length: 464 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£83.85
ebay.co.uk