STABILUS 9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet for AUDI,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.13
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 9968GI GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE AUDI A6/A6 Q ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.61
GBP 24.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus 9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 9968GI BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER AUDI A6/A6 QUATTRO/R ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
GBP 25.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus 9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.67
Delivery from £25.00

✅Fits STABILUS STA9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet STA9968GI Gas spring eng ⭐UK Seller⭐

£27.11
GBP 27.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet OE REPLACEMENT

£27.43
GBP 27.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.57
GBP 27.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, bonnet for AUDI VW:A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A6 / S6 C5,ALLROAD C5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILUS 9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet for AUDI,VW

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 306 / Length [mm]: 722 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9968GI / UPC: 4046577085510 / MPN: 9968GI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1630409958 / Reference Number OEM: KILEN 312014 / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Bonnet / EAN: 4046577085510 / GTIN: 4046577085510 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / Length: 722 mm / TradeNumber(s): 9968GI / Reference Number OE: AUDI 4B0 823 359 C / Eject Force [N]: 280
£20.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GAS SPRING, BONNET FOR AUDI A6 ALLROAD C5 STABILUS 9968GI
£30.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits STABILUS 9968GI GAS SPRING, BONNET UK Stock
£26.97
GBP 26.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, bonnet for VW PASSAT STABILUS 9968GI
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA ZSA09090 Bonnet strut
£21.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, bonnet for AUDI A6 ALLROAD C5 STABILUS 9968GI
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery