STABILUS 386267 Bonnet strut

STABILUS Bonnet Strut 386267 – Gas Spring Lift Support – Fits BMW 1 Series (51237473453)

STABILUS 386267 Bonnet strut

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.99
Delivery from £8.45

Stabilus 386267 Hood Strut For BMW 1 F40 2 F44 Gran Coupe 51237473453

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW:1,F40,F44,2 Gran Coupe 51237473453

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut 386267 Stabilus Spring Lift Front 51237473453 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£72.51
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut 386267 Stabilus Spring Lift Front 51237473453 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.51
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut 386267 Stabilus Spring Lift Front 51237473453 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.51
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut 386267 Stabilus Spring Lift Front 51237473453 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.80
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet STABILUS 386267 BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 2 2020-2024

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.78
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 386267 FOR BMW 1/F40 B37C15A B38A15A 1.5L 3cyl 2 Gran F44 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILUS 166112 Bonnet strut
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS Bonnet Strut 1508BV - Gas Spring for BMW 8 (E31) 1990-1994
£22.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bonnet Gas Strut fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5, Mk6 2.0D Right 2009 on Spring Lift Front
£13.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS Bonnet Strut 765521 - Gas Spring - Fits ALPINA BMW F01 F02 F03 F04 7 Sedan
£25.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 386267 Bonnet strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 370; Length [mm]: 245; Stroke [mm]: 63; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Change interval/date according to gas spring imprint; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with active pedestrian protection; Fitting Position: both sides, Front; Required quantity: 2
£49.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk