STABILUS 011573 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 011573 - Rear Tailgate Lift for CITROEN C4 Mk1 1.6D (04-11)

STABILUS 011573 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Delivery from £28.00

011573 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Citroen C4 1 Hatchback Van By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 011573 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731J8 9647295480 New

£16.83
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 011573 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731J8 9647295480 New

£17.52
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 011573 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731J8 9647295480 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.74
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 011573 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER CITRO╦N C4/C4/C4 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA011573 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

£19.45
GBP 19.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA011573 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
GBP 19.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Replacement both

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILUS 011573 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 158,5 / Length [mm]: 546,5 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 011573 / Manufacturer Part Number: 011573 / Manufacturer: STABILUS / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 8731.J8, CITROËN 9647295480 / Eject Force [N]: 425 / Reference Number OEM: BUGIAD BGS11028, DELPHI GS10457, DIEDERICHS 9407200, DOGA 2019203, FA KROSNO 24406, FEBI BILSTEIN 34446, FERRON 1125, JOHNS 23 16 95-91, JP GROUP 3181200400, JUNIOR GS28898, KILEN 416037, LESJÖFORS 8115637, LuK 451 0846 10, MAGNETI MARELLI 430719073300, MAGNETI MARELLI GS0733, METZGER 2110396, MEYLE 40-40 910 0014, MONROE ML5668, Montcada RCI008, OPTIMAL AG-50035, PATRON PGS011573, QUINTON HAZELL 128898, ROC GS0991, STABILUS 9345TZ, STELLOX 11-10469-SX, TOPRAN 723 745, TRISCAN 8710 38220, VAICO V22-0263
£14.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

18006 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus
£19.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 593932 Tailgate strut
£17.99
Compare 46 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus 8552UY Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area (
£20.27
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery