31997 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 031997 - Fits FORD MONDEO Mk4 2.2 TDCi (2008) - New

Used Offers from

31997 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 031997 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 031997 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE FORD (EUROPE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
GBP 24.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 031997 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER FORD (EUROPE) MONDEO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
GBP 24.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA031997 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA031997 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
GBP 25.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper - Stabilus 31997

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Stabilus 31997 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD:MONDEO IV 1460236 1477578 1484371

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 031997 FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2 2007-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STABILUS 8552UY Tailgate strut
£15.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 0746VC Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MINI
£16.17
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
STABILUS Gas Spring 1308PG - Boot/Cargo Strut 590 N for OPEL/VAUXHALL
£16.42
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
31997 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 75cm / Packaged Thickness: 4.5cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 31997 / Material: Aluminium / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 31997 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FOR-1460236, FOR-1477578, FOR-1484371, FOR-1549615, FOR-7S71A406A10AC, FOR-1710904 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Packaged Width: 4.5cm / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Interchange Part Number: 31997 / Length: 0 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.33kg / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 0 mm
£18.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.