437135 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring FEDERBEIN 308mm Length Fits Volvo By Stabilus

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 437135 Tailgate/Rear Lift Support 308mm 1190N New

437135 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring FEDERBEIN 308mm Length Fits Volvo By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Stabilus 437135 - Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.64
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for VOLVO:V70 III,XC70 II,XC70 II SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 437135 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 30674836 31217640 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.72
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Replacement

£51.99
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shoc fits Volvo V70 III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 437135 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE VOLVO V70/XC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
GBP 53.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 437135 FOR VOLVO XC70/II/SUV V70/Van/III 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.31
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 437135 FOR VOLVO XC70/II/SUV V70/Van/III 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
437135 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring FEDERBEIN 308mm Length Fits Volvo By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 88 mm / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Interchange Part Number: 36209--FEBI BILSTEIN,8195832--LESJÖFORS,8195842--LESJÖFORS, 437135--STABILUS,AG-51122--OPTIMAL,101-00-835--ABAKUS, ML6092--MONROE,LSG2535--LUCAS,LSG2537--LUCAS, V95-0404--VAICO,437135,27120851,27190051,1051820 / Category: Body / Length: 308 mm / OEM Numbers: 30674836,31217640 / Additional description: // FEDERBEIN / Manufacturer Part Number: 437135 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with external spring / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30674836--VOLVO,31217640--VOLVO / Extention Force: 1,190 N
£35.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

18006 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus
£19.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 593932 Tailgate strut
£21.00
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Gas Spring 1308PG - Boot/Cargo Strut 590 N for OPEL/VAUXHALL
£16.00
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 6541LG Tailgate strut
£16.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery