STABILUS 5768ZF Tailgate strut

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 5768ZF - Tailgate Lift Rear - Fits VOLVO XC70 - 30674494/30799161 - New

STABILUS 5768ZF Tailgate strut

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits STABILUS 5768ZF GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE VOLVO V70/V7 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
GBP 28.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits VOLVO XC70 295 2.4D 02 to 07 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.24
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits VOLVO XC70 295 2.4 97 to 02 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

£29.25
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits VOLVO V70 Mk2 2.5 01 to 07 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.28
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits VOLVO V70 Mk2 2.3 99 to 04 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Quality

£29.31
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits VOLVO V70 Mk2 2.0 99 to 07 B5204T5 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£29.31
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 5768ZF Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 30674494 30799161 New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.34
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 5768ZF Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 30674494 30799161 New

£29.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

STABILUS 0746VC Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MINI
£16.17
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
STABILUS 8552UY Tailgate strut
£15.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS Gas Spring 1308PG - Boot/Cargo Strut 590 N for OPEL/VAUXHALL
£16.42
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 5768ZF Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 1200; Length [mm]: 318; Stroke [mm]: 85; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Vehicle type: V70 XC; Fitting Position: both sides, Rear; Required quantity: 2
£18.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.