7825VK Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Zafira B BOX Body/Mpv By Stabilus

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 7825VK – Tailgate Lift Support Rear (0132759, 13128759, 132749)

7825VK Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Zafira B BOX Body/Mpv By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 7825VK Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 0132759 13128759 132749

£19.96
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 7825VK Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 0132759 13128759 132749

£20.20
Free Delivery

STABILUS 7825VK Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 7825VK BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER OPEL ZAFIRA/ZAFIRA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
GBP 22.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Vauxhall Zafira

£22.99
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Spring 7825VK Lift-O-MAT® Tailgate Damper with 610 Newton and Others for Opel Zafira M75 2005-2015

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 7825VK BONNET/TRUNK DAMPER OPEL ZAFIRA/ZAFIRA FAMILY/ZA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.29
GBP 23.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 7825VK GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.17
GBP 24.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
7825VK Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Zafira B BOX Body/Mpv By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 197 mm / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Fitting Position: both sides / Interchange Part Number: 430719313705--MAGNETI MARELLI,27620--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8163464--LESJÖFORS,7825VK--STABILUS,1281202700--JP GROUP, AG-51544--OPTIMAL,101-00-357--ABAKUS,ML5722--MONROE, 207 737--TOPRAN,LSG2053--LUCAS,640 910 0015--MEYLE,7825VK, 1281202709,27113935,GSC3137,MTS0370,207 737 001 / Category: Body / Length: 506 mm / OEM Numbers: 0132759,13128759,132749,13128759,132749,13128759 / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Manufacturer Part Number: 7825VK / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0132759--OPEL,13128759--OPEL,132749--OPEL, 13128759--VAUXHALL,132749--VAUXHALL, 13128759--GENERAL MOTORS / Extention Force: 610 N
£18.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 593932 Tailgate strut
£21.00
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Gas Spring 1308PG - Boot/Cargo Strut 590 N for OPEL/VAUXHALL
£16.00
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 6541LG Tailgate strut
£16.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 441460 Tailgate strut
£34.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery