23173 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut STA023173 Fits ALFA ROMEO 159 (939) 1.8 2005-2012 Rear Tailgate

23173 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 023173 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 60680087 606800870 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 023173 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 60680087 606800870 New

£19.53
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 3.2 05 to 11 939A.000 Spring Lift Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.84
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 2.4D 05 to 11 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£19.85
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 1.8 05 to 12 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 023173 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 60680087 606800870 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 023173 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE ALFA ROMEO 1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
GBP 20.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 023173 BONNET SHOCK ABSORBER ALFA ROMEO 159 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
GBP 20.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

18006 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus
£19.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 8552UY Tailgate strut
£15.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 0746VC Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MINI
£16.17
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
STABILUS Gas Spring 1308PG - Boot/Cargo Strut 590 N for OPEL/VAUXHALL
£16.44
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
23173 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 45cm / Packaged Thickness: 4.5cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 23173 / Material: Aluminium / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 23173 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALF-60680087, ALF-606800870 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Packaged Width: 4.5cm / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Interchange Part Number: 23173 / Length: 0 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.014kg / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 0 mm
£16.00
ebay.co.uk