033839 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Astra H GTC Vauxhall By Stabilus

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut STA033839 – Fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.4 Z14XEP (2005–2010) Tailgate

033839 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Astra H GTC Vauxhall By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 033839 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Delivery from £28.00

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 033839

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Delivery from £16.79

Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Astra H GTC Vauxhall - Stabilus 033839

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Stabilus 033839 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Astra H GTC Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 033839 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
GBP 25.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 033839 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
GBP 26.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for VAUXHALL ASTRA STABILUS 033839

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA033839 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA033839 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.22
GBP 27.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
033839 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Opel Astra H GTC Vauxhall By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 179 mm / Fitting Position: both sides / Category: Body / Manufacturer Part Number: 033839 / UPC: 4046577379848 / MPN: 033839 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2030242750 / Superseded Part Number: 132532 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0132532--OPEL,13220159--OPEL,132532--OPEL / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Extention Force: 340 N / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Interchange Part Number: 430719087005--MAGNETI MARELLI,27619--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 4046577379848 / GTIN: 4046577379848 / Length: 479 mm / OEM Numbers: 0132532,13220159,132532,13220159,132532,13220159 / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Performance Part: Yes
£19.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

18006 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus
£19.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 593932 Tailgate strut
£21.00
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Gas Spring 1308PG - Boot/Cargo Strut 590 N for OPEL/VAUXHALL
£16.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 6541LG Tailgate strut
£16.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery