Tailgate lifting motor 214168 STABILUS for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

STABILUS Electric tailgate 214168 POWERISE® FORD: KUGA 2

Used Offers from

Tailgate lifting motor 214168 STABILUS for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.75
Free Delivery

STABILUS 214168 Electrical motor, tailgate

4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Delivery from £8.45

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 214168 FORD KUGA II VAN 2 2014-2019

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.70
Free Delivery

Tailgate lifting motor 214168 STABILUS for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.42
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

STABILUS 277294 Electrical motor, tailgate
£111.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 943374 Electrical motor, tailgate
£201.86
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 943613 Electrical motor, tailgate
£273.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tailgate lifting motor 214168 STABILUS for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Cheapest offer

Type: Bolt / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 7094080, ABAKUS 101-02-075, ESEN SKV 52SKV970 / Manufacturer Part Number: 214168 / Item Length: 777.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1801932, FORD 1918023, FORD 2273813, FORD CJ54 S402A55 AD, FORD CJ54-S402A55-AC, FORD CJ54-S402A55-AF, FORD CJ54-S402A55-AG, FORD CV44 S402A55-AA, FORD CV44 S402A55-AB, FORD CV44 S402A55-AC, FORD USA CJ54-S402A55-AG, FORD USA CV44 S402A55-AA, FORD USA CV44 S402A55-AB, FORD USA CV44 S402A55-AC
£180.75
ebay.co.uk