Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 145847 for AUDI A3 Allstreet (8YJ) 2 2024-

Stabilus Electric Tailgate Motor Boot Lift / Power Tailgate Actuator

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 145847 for AUDI A3 Allstreet (8YJ) 2 2024-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.45
Free Delivery

Tailgate Electric Motor Fits Audi A3 Allstreet Sportback - Stabilus 145847

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.95
Free Delivery

Stabilus 145847 Tailgate Electric Motor Fits Audi A3 Allstreet Sportback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£420.79
Free Delivery

Stabilus Electric Tailgate Motor Boot Lift / Power Tailgate Actuator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery
Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 145847 for AUDI A3 Allstreet (8YJ) 2 2024-

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 187.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Length: 654.0 mm / Quality: P Cross reference with original quality. / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: AUDI A3 Sportback (8YA, 8YF), AUDI A3 Allstreet (8YJ) / Manufacturer Part Number: 145847 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: METZGER 2115034, MEYLE 140 910 0163, STABILUS 188126, STABILUS 224705, VAICO V10-55-0040 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8Y4 827 851, AUDI 8Y4 827 851 B / Country of Origin: Germany
£324.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 277294 Electrical motor, tailgate
£140.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 943613 Electrical motor, tailgate
£257.07
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery