006963 Rear Window Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 140 N Fits Hyundai Ix35 Tucson Stabilus

STABILUS Gas Spring 006963 Rear Windscreen 140N for Hyundai Tucson ix35 87170-2E000 87170-2E020

006963 Rear Window Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 140 N Fits Hyundai Ix35 Tucson Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, rear window STABILUS 006963

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Delivery from £16.79

STABILUS 006963 Gas Spring, rear windscreen for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Delivery from £28.00

Fits STABILUS 006963 TRUNK LID SHOCK ABSORBER 140N HYUNDAI TUCSON/TUC ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
GBP 20.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA006963 Gas Spring, rear window OE REPLACEMENT

£21.46
GBP 21.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA006963 Gas Spring, rear window DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.56
GBP 21.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA006963 Gas Spring, rear window STA006963 Gas sprin ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
GBP 21.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, rear windscreen for HYUNDAI:JM,ix35,TUCSON,ix35 SUV,TUCSON I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, rear windscreen for HYUNDAI JM STABILUS 006963

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
006963 Rear Window Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 140 N Fits Hyundai Ix35 Tucson Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 143 mm / Type: Rear Window Gas Spring / Fitting Position: both sides / Interchange Part Number: 430719082805--MAGNETI MARELLI,29298--FEBI BILSTEIN, ADBP580024--BLUE PRINT,8137223--LESJÖFORS,006963--STABILUS, 3581201600--JP GROUP,AG-50021--OPTIMAL,ML5762--MONROE, 821 079--TOPRAN,V52-0035--VAICO,006963,27105323,GSC0828, 821 079 001,1005980 / Category: Body / Length: 382 mm / OEM Numbers: 871702E000,871702E020 / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Manufacturer Part Number: 006963 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 87170-2E000--HYUNDAI,87170-2E020--HYUNDAI / Extention Force: 140 N
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

86531 Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter Exterior Spare By Stabilus
£22.13
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus 3268 KI 300 N Gas Spring Lift - O-Mat 226.5 mm, Running Length 80 mm
£22.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.25
STABILUS 0756VX Tailgate strut
£16.00
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 593932 Tailgate strut
£21.00
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery