020878 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Audi A4 B7 Seat Exeo Stabilus

STABILUS Gas Spring 020878 - Boot/Cargo Lift for Audi A4/S4 SEAT Exeo (2.0L 4cyl) 700 N

020878 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Audi A4 B7 Seat Exeo Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 020878 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI,SEAT

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Delivery from £28.00

Stabilus 020878 LIFT-O-MAT® gas lift 700 Newton

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.78
Delivery from £25.00

Fits STABILUS STA020878 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
GBP 21.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA020878 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.14
GBP 21.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus 020878 LIFT-O-MAT® gas lift 700 Newton

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA020878 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA020878 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
GBP 21.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI SEAT:EXEO,A4 B7,A4 / S4 B7

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Audi A4 B7 Seat Exeo Stabilus 020878

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
020878 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Audi A4 B7 Seat Exeo Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 64 mm / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Fitting Position: both sides / Interchange Part Number: 430719081105--MAGNETI MARELLI,29429--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8104232--LESJÖFORS,8182918--LESJÖFORS,020878--STABILUS, 1181213700--JP GROUP,AG-50187--OPTIMAL,101-00-216--ABAKUS, ML5745--MONROE,115 232--TOPRAN,LSG1065--LUCAS, LSG2267--LUCAS,140 910 0024--MEYLE,V10-0985--VAICO,020878, 27091411,27138442,GSC0811,MTS0085,115 232 001,1068858 / Category: Body / Length: 298 mm / OEM Numbers: 8E5827552B,8E5827552J,8E5827552K,8E5827552C,8E5827552J, 8E5827552K / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Manufacturer Part Number: 020878 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E5 827 552 B--AUDI,8E5 827 552 J--AUDI,8E5 827 552 K--AUDI, 8E5 827 552 C--SEAT,8E5 827 552 J--SEAT,8E5 827 552 K--SEAT / Extention Force: 700 N
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

86531 Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter Exterior Spare By Stabilus
£22.06
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus 3268 KI 300 N Gas Spring Lift - O-Mat 226.5 mm, Running Length 80 mm
£22.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.25
18006 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus
£19.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 0756VX Tailgate strut
£16.00
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 593932 Tailgate strut
£21.00
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery