Fits STABILUS STA023624 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

STABILUS Gas Spring 023624 – Boot/Cargo Area for AUDI

Fits STABILUS STA023624 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.72
GBP 25.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA023624 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
GBP 25.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA023624 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA023624 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
GBP 26.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:A4 B6 Convertible,A4 B7 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

STABILUS 023624 Tailgate strut

4-5 Werktage
£31.98
Delivery from £8.45

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 023624 A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) 2 2006-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 023624 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 023624 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 023624 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

£34.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILUS 499862 Gas Spring, convertible top
£20.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus 7959RI Gas Spring, rear window
£22.98
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 642699 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New
£23.49
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 411114 Gas Spring, seat adjustment
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 1401BJ Gas Spring, convertible top
£17.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits STABILUS STA023624 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: STA023624 / UPC: 4046577346123 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: STA023624 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18026254893 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 023624 ARTNR_Z_TCD BGS10786 BUGIAD 28343 FEBI 412035 KILEN / Weight: 0.24 kg / Brand: Stabilus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046577346123 / GTIN: 4046577346123 / Length: 311.0 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£25.72
ebay.co.uk