STABILUS 1381MF Gas Spring, bonnet for ALPINA,BMW

STABILUS Gas Spring 1381MF Front Bonnet 316mm 580N

STABILUS 1381MF Gas Spring, bonnet for ALPINA,BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Delivery from £28.00

1381MF Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter 316mm 580N By Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Stabilus 1381MF Gas Spring, bonnet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.16
Delivery from £4.49

Bonnet Gas Strut fits BMW ALPINA B3 E46 3.4 02 to 06 Spring Lift Front Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits BMW ALPINA B3 E46 3.3 99 to 05 Spring Lift Front Stabilus

£18.45
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits BMW M3 E46 3.2 00 to 06 Spring Lift Front Stabilus Quality

£18.46
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits BMW 330D E46 3.0D 99 to 05 Spring Lift Front Stabilus New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits BMW 330D E46 3.0D 99 to 05 Spring Lift Front Stabilus New

£18.47
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits BMW 328 E46 2.8 98 to 00 Spring Lift Front Stabilus New

£18.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

STABILUS 499862 Gas Spring, convertible top
£20.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus 7959RI Gas Spring, rear window
£22.98
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 642699 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New
£23.49
Compare 34 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 411114 Gas Spring, seat adjustment
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 1401BJ Gas Spring, convertible top
£17.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 1381MF Gas Spring, bonnet for ALPINA,BMW

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 103 / Length [mm]: 316 / ProductImageZoomGUID: C6UAAOSwvQNn0ryA / Manufacturer Part Number: 1381MF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25075747142 / ProductTitle: Stabilus 1381MF Gas Spring / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: QUINTON HAZELL 128664 / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Bonnet / EAN: 4046577087446 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / TradeNumber(s): 1381MF / Reference Number OE: BMW 51 23 8 202 688 / Eject Force [N]: 580 / Notes: Size Mm: L: 316, Stroke: 103 / Part Type: Gas Spring
£14.31
ebay.co.uk