2614KL Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

STABILUS Gas Spring 2614KL – Boot/Tailgate Strut (Rear) – Fits Opel/Vauxhall/Chevrolet

2614KL Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 2614KL Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CHEVROLET,HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Delivery from £12.50

Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper - Stabilus 2614KL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
Free Delivery

Stabilus 2614KL Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

£17.99
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G 1.7D 98 to 05 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G 1.7D 98 to 05 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits OPEL ASTRA G 2.2 00 to 05 Z22SE Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£18.65
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits OPEL ASTRA G 1.8 98 to 05 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£18.68
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits OPEL ASTRA G 1.8 98 to 05 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

STABILUS 499862 Gas Spring, convertible top
£20.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus 7959RI Gas Spring, rear window
£22.98
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 642699 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New
£23.49
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 411114 Gas Spring, seat adjustment
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 1401BJ Gas Spring, convertible top
£17.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2614KL Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 75cm / Packaged Thickness: 4.5cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 2614KL / Material: Aluminium / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 2614KL / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAX-90521517, VAX-132677 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Packaged Width: 4.5cm / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Interchange Part Number: 2614KL / Length: 0 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.319kg / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 0 mm
£16.00
ebay.co.uk