Stabilus Gas Spring 290896 Lift-O-MAT® Gas Strut with 710 Newton for Audi TT Quattro/TTRS Quattro/TTS Quattro

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.18
Free Delivery

Stabilus Gas Spring 290896 Lift-O-MAT® Gas Strut with 710 Newton for Audi TT Quattro/TTRS Quattro/TTS Quattro

In stock
£33.82
Free Delivery

STABILUS 290896 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.35
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS STA290896 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA290896 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
GBP 35.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 290896 AUDI TT (FV3, FVP) 2 2014-

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:TT 8S8827552C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

Stabilus Gas Spring 290896 Lift-O-MAT® Gas Strut with 710 Newton for Audi TT Quattro/TTRS Quattro/TTS Quattro

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.79
Delivery from £25.00

STABILUS 290896 Tailgate strut

4-5 Werktage
£43.98
Delivery from £8.45

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 290896 FOR AUDI DNUF/CJXF/CYFB/CJXG 2.0L 4cyl TT 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILUS 499862 Gas Spring, convertible top
£20.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus 7959RI Gas Spring, rear window
£22.98
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 642699 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New
£23.49
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 411114 Gas Spring, seat adjustment
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 1401BJ Gas Spring, convertible top
£17.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus Gas Spring 290896 Lift-O-MAT® Gas Strut with 710 Newton for Audi TT Quattro/TTRS Quattro/TTS Quattro

Cheapest offer

Stabilus LIFT-O-MAT, for a high-quality product experience when opening and closing flaps (Stabilus series part number 100884) Suitable for the following vehicle manufacturers' original part numbers (OE numbers): 8S8 827 552 C Suitable for the following vehicle types: Audi TT Quattro/TTRS Quattro/TTS Quattro Extended length: 462.00 mm / stroke: 142.0 mm / extension force: 710 Newton / diameter of pressure tube outside: 19.00 mm / diameter piston rod: 8.0 mm A product of the Stabilus Group - the worldwide expert for high-quality motion control in a variety of applications and industries
£24.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk