9344BV Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

STABILUS Gas Spring 9344BV - Rear Boot/Tailgate Strut, Trunk Lift Support Damper for SAAB

9344BV Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper - Stabilus 9344BV

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
Free Delivery

Stabilus 9344BV Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

STABILUS 9344BV Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.06
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits STABILUS 9344BV GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE SAAB 9000 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
GBP 24.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 9344BV BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER SAAB 9000 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.13
GBP 25.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA9344BV Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA9344BV Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
GBP 25.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA9344BV Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA9344BV Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
GBP 26.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STABILUS 499862 Gas Spring, convertible top
£20.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus 7959RI Gas Spring, rear window
£22.98
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 642699 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New
£23.49
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 411114 Gas Spring, seat adjustment
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 1401BJ Gas Spring, convertible top
£17.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
9344BV Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 75cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: OAoAAOSwUKhn0r4d / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11075744593 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.297kg / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Item Width: 0 mm / Notes: Eject Force: 660n / Part Type: Gas Spring / Packaged Thickness: 4.5cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 9344BV / Grade: A / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 9344BV / ProductTitle: Stabilus 9344BV Gas Spring / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAB-4006060 / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Packaged Width: 4.5cm / Interchange Part Number: 9344BV / Length: 0 mm / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£18.00
ebay.co.uk