STABILUS 1577BL Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

STABILUS Gas Spring Bonnet 1577BL - 240mm 380N - for BMW M20B20 M50B20 M21D24 M20B25 M50B25

STABILUS 1577BL Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits STABILUS 1577BL GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE BMW 518I/518 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
GBP 17.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1577BL Gas Spring, bonnet OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
GBP 18.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1577BL Gas Spring, bonnet DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
GBP 18.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA1577BL Gas Spring, bonnet STA1577BL Gas spring eng ⭐UK Seller⭐

£19.12
GBP 19.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW:5,E34,5 Sedan,5 Touring 51.23-1944119

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 1577BL FOR BMW M43B18 M40B18 1.8L 4cyl 5 E34 M51D25 M50B25

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 1577BL FOR BMW M43B18 M40B18 1.8L 4cyl 5 E34 M51D25 M50B25

£23.39
Free Delivery

STABILUS 1577BL Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILUS 1577BL Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 85 / Length [mm]: 240,5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: gecAAOSwt-xn0r4z / Manufacturer Part Number: 1577BL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25075747367 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stabilus 1577BL Gas Spring / Reference Number OEM: KAGER 89-0548 / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Bonnet / EAN: 4046577092204 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / TradeNumber(s): 1577BL / Reference Number OE: BMW 51.23 - 1 944 119 / Eject Force [N]: 380 / Notes: Eject Force: 380n / Part Type: Gas Spring
£12.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

86531 Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter Exterior Spare By Stabilus
£22.21
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 019830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI,FORD
£14.62
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Stabilus 3268 KI 300 N Gas Spring Lift - O-Mat 226.5 mm, Running Length 80 mm
£22.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.25
STABILUS 192996 Tailgate strut
£19.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILUS 0756VX Tailgate strut
£15.84
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery