1036VW Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

STABILUS Gas Spring Cylinder 1036VW – Boot/Cargo Strut for BMW

1036VW Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 1036VW Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Delivery from £28.00

Boot Gas Strut 1036VW Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51248402405 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 1036VW Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51248402405 Quality New

£19.83
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 1036VW Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51248402405 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Free Delivery

Stabilus Cylinder 1036 Cargo

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.45
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 1036VW GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE BMW X5/X5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£21.74
GBP 21.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper - Stabilus 1036VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Repla fits BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

STABILUS 499862 Gas Spring, convertible top
£20.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus 7959RI Gas Spring, rear window
£22.98
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 642699 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New
£23.49
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 411114 Gas Spring, seat adjustment
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 1401BJ Gas Spring, convertible top
£17.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1036VW Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 76cm / Packaged Thickness: 4.5cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 1036VW / Material: Aluminium / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 1036VW / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW-51248402405 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Packaged Width: 4.5cm / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Interchange Part Number: 1036VW / Length: 0 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.4kg / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 0 mm
£16.00
ebay.co.uk