012144 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Ford Focus 2 Estate Van Ford USA Stabilus

STABILUS Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 012144 - Rear Boot/Tailgate Lift Support Strut Damper for Ford

012144 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Ford Focus 2 Estate Van Ford USA Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 012144 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Delivery from £28.00

Stabilus Lift-O-Mat Tailgate Damper 012144 Boot Gas Spring with 420 Newton Damper for Ford Focus Estate/Wagon/Focus Van DAW/FFS 2004-2012

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.83
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 012144 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE FORD (EUROPE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
GBP 20.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA012144 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

£21.14
GBP 21.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA012144 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
GBP 21.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 012144 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER FORD (EUROPE) FOCUS ⭐UK Stock⭐

£21.26
GBP 21.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA012144 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA012144 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

£22.08
GBP 22.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Ford Focus 2 Estate Van Ford USA Stabilus 012144

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
012144 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Ford Focus 2 Estate Van Ford USA Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 241 mm / Fitting Position: both sides / Category: Body / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9TAAAOSwCvxn0ry0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 012144 / MPN: 012144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28075773486 / ProductTitle: Stabilus 012144 Gas Spring / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4M51N406A10AC--FORD USA / Extention Force: 420 N / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Interchange Part Number: 012144--STABILUS,1581204000--JP GROUP,AG-50045--OPTIMAL / EAN: 4046577306905 / Length: 584 mm / OEM Numbers: 4M51N406A10AC,4M51N406A10AD,4M51N406A10AB,4M51N406A10AC / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Notes: Eject Force: 420n / Part Type: Gas Spring
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

86531 Front Bonnet Damper Strut Hood Support Lifter Exterior Spare By Stabilus
£22.13
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 019830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI,FORD
£14.44
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Stabilus 3268 KI 300 N Gas Spring Lift - O-Mat 226.5 mm, Running Length 80 mm
£22.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.25
STABILUS 192996 Tailgate strut
£19.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILUS 0756VX Tailgate strut
£14.77
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79