STABILUS 016543 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MITSUBISHI

STABILUS Gas Strut STA016543 – Rear Boot/Tailgate for MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5 (04-12)

STABILUS 016543 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Delivery from £28.00

Fits STABILUS 016543 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA UK Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
GBP 26.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA016543 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

£26.50
GBP 26.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA016543 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.64
GBP 26.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MITSUBISHI COLT STABILUS 016543 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MITSUBISHI COLT STABILUS 016543

£26.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA016543 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA016543 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.22
GBP 27.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR MITSUBISHI COLT STABILUS 016543

£27.67
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR MITSUBISHI COLT STABILUS 016543

£27.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILUS 016543 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 166,5 / Length [mm]: 589 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 016543 / Manufacturer Part Number: 016543 / Manufacturer: STABILUS / Reference Number OE: MITSUBISHI 5802A051, MITSUBISHI 5802A052, MITSUBISHI 5802A053, MITSUBISHI 5802A054, MITSUBISHI MN105435, MITSUBISHI MR959247 / Eject Force [N]: 460 / Reference Number OEM: BUGIAD BGS11042, DOGA 2013633, FA KROSNO 24392, FERRON 1175, JOHNS 52 19 95-92, JP GROUP 3981200300, KILEN 440024, LESJÖFORS 8159224, LuK 451 0764 10, MAGNETI MARELLI 430719072500, MAGNETI MARELLI GS0725, MAPCO 91222, MAXGEAR 12-2000, METZGER 2110392, MONROE ML5662, OPTIMAL AG-40265, OPTIMAL AG-50102, PATRON PGS016543, QUINTON HAZELL QTS828073, ROC GS1124, STABILUS 4723VY, STABILUS 4724VT, STABILUS 4729VV, STABILUS 4731VB, STABILUS 6063SS, STABILUS 6923QO, STABILUS 8413RI, STELLOX 11-20614-SX, TRISCAN 8710 42234, VAICO V37-0062
£25.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:TT 8S8827552C
£34.35
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Stabilus Lift-O-MAT 420 Newton 016687 Gas Strut
£24.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Gas Strut 16797 Rear Boot/Tailgate Lift Support 539 mm 385 N
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery