Stabilus Lift-O-Mat 593932 Boot Gas Spring with 425 Newton Damper for Nissan Qashqai J11E 2014 Onwards

Used Offers from

Stabilus Lift-O-Mat 593932 Boot Gas Spring with 425 Newton Damper for Nissan Qashqai J11E 2014 Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.35
Free Delivery

593932 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper - Stabilus 593932

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Stabilus 593932 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

£24.79
Free Delivery

STABILUS 593932 Tailgate strut

4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

STABILUS BOOT/CARGO AREA GAS SPRING 593932

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.74
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 593932 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE NISSAN QASHQ ⭐UK Seller⭐

£29.41
GBP 29.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus Lift-O-Mat 593932 Boot Gas Spring with 425 Newton Damper for Nissan Qashqai J11E 2014 Onwards

In stock
£29.61
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 593932 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.08
GBP 30.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

STABILUS Gas Strut 16797 Rear Boot/Tailgate Lift Support 539 mm 385 N
£15.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 015488 Tailgate strut
£16.49
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 499514 Tailgate strut
£19.99
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 907746 Tailgate strut
£26.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Stabilus Lift-O-Mat 593932 Boot Gas Spring with 425 Newton Damper for Nissan Qashqai J11E 2014 Onwards

Cheapest offer

Stabilus LIFT-O-MAT, the gas lift for a high-quality and safe product experience when opening and closing boot flaps Suitable for the following vehicle manufacturers' original part numbers (OE number): 90450-4EA0A/90450-4EA1A. This number can usually be found on the installed original part. Suitable for the following vehicle types: Nissan Qashqai Extended length: 530.00 mm / stroke: 218.0 mm / extension force: 425 Newton / diameter pressure tube outside: 18.00 mm / diameter piston rod: 8.0 mm / installation position: tailgate A product of the Stabilus Group - as the world market leader for gas springs and hydraulic vibration dampers, Stabilus stands by its customers as a competent partner and stands for excellent service and guaranteed quality standards.
£20.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk