017468 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 515 N Fits Skoda Octavia 1 Stabilus

Stabilus LIFT-O-MAT Gas Spring 017468 - Rear Tailgate Lift Support

017468 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 515 N Fits Skoda Octavia 1 Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 017468 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1U6827550 1U6827550B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 515 N Fits Skoda Octavia 1 Stabilus 017468

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Stabilus 017468 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 515 N Fits Skoda Octavia 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Stabilus VS3292722219 tailgate damper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.56
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 017468 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
GBP 21.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus VS3292722219 tailgate damper

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.75
Delivery from £25.00

Fits STABILUS 017468 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
GBP 21.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 017468 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE SKODA OCTAVI ⭐UK Seller⭐

£21.79
GBP 21.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
017468 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 515 N Fits Skoda Octavia 1 Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 184 mm / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Fitting Position: both sides / Interchange Part Number: 430719021705--MAGNETI MARELLI,430719021805--MAGNETI MARELLI, 430719021905--MAGNETI MARELLI,27713--FEBI BILSTEIN, 27715--FEBI BILSTEIN,01.7468--Ac Rolcar,8185703--LESJÖFORS, 017468--STABILUS,1181201100--JP GROUP,AG-17452--OPTIMAL, AG-50135--OPTIMAL,ML5219--MONROE,ML5221--MONROE, 112 061--TOPRAN,LSG2293--LUCAS,140 910 0007--MEYLE, 140 910 0055--MEYLE,V10-1940--VAICO,01.7468,LS.7468,017468, 1181201109,1181201000,27061243,GSC0217,GSC0218,GSC0219, MTS0071,MTS0110,112 061 001,1075474 / Category: Body / Length: 492 mm / OEM Numbers: 1U6827550C,1U6827550D,1U6827550E,1U6827550F / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Manufacturer Part Number: 017468 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1U6 827 550 C--SKODA,1U6 827 550 D--SKODA, 1U6 827 550 E--SKODA,1U6 827 550 F--SKODA / Extention Force: 515 N
£14.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabilus 3268 KI 300 N Gas Spring Lift - O-Mat 226.5 mm, Running Length 80 mm
£22.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.25
STABILUS 015488 Tailgate strut
£18.41
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabilus Lift-O-Mat 8252RD Gas Spring 200 N
£37.98
GBP 37.98 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 013365 Tailgate strut
£24.44
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery