STABILUS 900337 Tailgate strut

STABILUS Lift-o-Mat/Gas Spring 900337

STABILUS 900337 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA SANDERO Mk2 9 2012 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA SANDERO Mk2 1.5D 2012 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

£28.13
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA SANDERO Mk2 1.2 2012 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

£28.13
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 900337 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 7000210536A0 904529943R

£28.16
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 900337 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 7000210536A0 904529943R

£28.16
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid S fits Dacia Sandero II

£30.99
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Replacement both

£30.99
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA SANDERO Mk2 1.2 2012 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILUS 900337 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 400; Length [mm]: 473; Stroke [mm]: 176; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2; Vehicle type: Sandero Stepway, Sandero
£23.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Stabilus Lift-O-Mat 8252RD Gas Spring 200 N
£37.98
GBP 37.98 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 015488 Tailgate strut
£15.49
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 0728PB Gas Spring, convertible top
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 448616 Tailgate strut
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS Gas Strut 16797 Rear Boot/Tailgate Lift Support 539 mm 385 N
£14.99
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45