✅Fits STABILUS STA094390 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA094390 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

STABILUS Tailgate Strut 094390 - Boot/Cargo Gas Spring for Ferrari 348 TB/GTB 1990-1994 - New

✅Fits STABILUS STA094390 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA094390 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
GBP 30.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 094390 for FERRARI 348 tb/GTB 3.4 1990-1994

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.51
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FERRARI:348 Spider,348 tb/GTB,348 ts/GTS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA094390 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA094390 Ga ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.56
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits STABILUS STA094390 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA094390 Ga ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.93
GBP 24.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits STABILUS STA094390 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA094390 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: STA094390 / UPC: 4046577185982 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: STA094390 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8060942606 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Fits STABILUS STA094390 Gas Spring boot-/cargo area DE stock / Reference OE/OEM Number: 62175300 094390 470000 8125400 AG-52003 / Weight: 1.72 / Brand: Stabilus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046577185982 / GTIN: 4046577185982 / Length: 275,5 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£30.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 330802 Tailgate strut
£39.24
GBP 39.24 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Tailgate Strut 537557 – Boot Gas Strut for VW Transporter Mk5 1.9D (03-09) Rear
£21.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery