STABILUS 1411BD Tailgate strut

STABILUS Tailgate Strut 1411BD – Gas Spring for Boot/Cargo Area, fits Audi ACE/ABK 1.8L/2.0L/1.9L

STABILUS 1411BD Tailgate strut

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£27.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits STABILUS STA1411BD Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.93
GBP 43.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1411BD Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.20
GBP 44.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA1411BD Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA1411BD Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.70
GBP 44.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:CABRIOLET B3 8G0827552A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

STABILUS 1411BD Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Delivery from £12.50

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA1411BD Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA1411BD Ga ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.24
GBP 40.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stabilus 878821 LIFT-O-MAT Gas Pressure Spring 700 Newton
£19.43
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILUS 894843 Tailgate strut
£39.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 592285 Tailgate strut
£28.66
GBP 28.66 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 330802 Tailgate strut
£25.49
Compare 39 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 005190
£10.95
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 1411BD Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 660; Length [mm]: 268; Stroke [mm]: 89; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8G-P-003 611
£27.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk