STABILUS 630260 Tailgate strut

STABILUS Tailgate Strut 630260 Rear Boot/Trunk Lift Support Damper

STABILUS 630260 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.99
Delivery from £8.45

630260 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS Boot Strut 630260 Driver or Passenger Side 494 410 183.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.58
Delivery from £4.49

STABILUS 630260 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SEAT

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 630260 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE SEAT LEON ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.12
GBP 22.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 630260 SEAT LEON BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

£22.58
GBP 22.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 630260 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
GBP 22.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILUS Boot Strut 630260 Driver or Passenger Side 494 410 183.5

In stock
£22.84
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA630260 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
GBP 23.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Stabilus 878821 LIFT-O-MAT Gas Pressure Spring 700 Newton
£19.43
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILUS 894843 Tailgate strut
£39.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 592285 Tailgate strut
£28.66
GBP 28.66 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 330802 Tailgate strut
£25.49
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 005190
£10.95
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 630260 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 410; Length [mm]: 494; Stroke [mm]: 184; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2
£12.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk