Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

Used Offers from

Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.05
Free Delivery

Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

£70.05
Free Delivery

Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

£80.05
Free Delivery

(grey, 4) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric

3-5 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

£134.05
Free Delivery

Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

£141.05
Free Delivery

Garden Chair Stackable Grey Textilene Fabric Steel Frame 55x65x89cm Set x2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.85
GBP 143.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

£153.05

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 890 mm
Depth 650 mm
Width 550 mm

Features

Quantity 4
Maximum weight capacity 110 kg
Product colour Grey
Material Fabric, Steel
Best uses Terrace

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Vidaxl Stackable Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Black Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 PCs Stackable Outdoor Garden Chairs with Metal Slatted Design - Black | TJ Hughes
£116.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(brown, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs 8 pcs 56.5x57.5x91 cm Solid Wood Teak
£500.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stackable Garden Chairs 6 Pcs Textilene Fabric

Cheapest offer

Department: Home & Garden / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Quantity in Package: 2 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: black
£64.05
ebay.co.uk