Staedtler 1.3 mm HB Leads for Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.49
Delivery from £1.98

Staedtler 1.3 mm HB Leads for Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.94
Free Delivery

Staedtler 1.3 mm HB Leads for Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 6)

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Hi-Polymer 1.3mm HB

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Staedtler 1.3 mm HB Leads for Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 6)

In stock
£4.57
Free Delivery

Staedtler 1.3 mm HB Leads for Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 6)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.30
Free Delivery

Hi-Polymer 1.3mm HB

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

Staedtler 1.3 mm HB Leads for Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.82
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 1.3mm HB Mars micro carbon 250 Pencil leads Mines - 4 Tubes x 6 Refill

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £0.49
Staedtler 1.3 mm HB Leads for Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

Leads for mechanical pencil Mars Mic 1.3 Hb - Staedtler Ref. 607114 An exclusive product by Staedtler Material: Graphite
£2.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STAEDTLER Mechanical Pencil Silver Series, 1.3mm (925 25-13)
£27.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 12 Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil Leads 1.3mm HB (2 Tubes of 6)
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
STAEDTLER mechanical graphite pencil 1.3mm drafting silver series 925 25-13 NEW
£19.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.15
Staedtler Pigment Liner Fineliner 0.3mm-1Article black
£6.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 334-34 Triplus Fineliner Superfine Pen, 0.3mm Line Width - Aqua Blue (Box of 10)
£9.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery