STAEDTLER 120-2 Noris Graphite Pencils for Writing and Sketching - 2B (Box of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris 120 HB Pencil (12 Pack) 120-HB

Next Business Day
£5.08
Delivery from £2.99

Staedtler Noris 120 HB Pencil (12 Pack) 120-HB

Next Business Day
£5.08
Delivery from £2.99

STAEDTLER 120-2 Noris Graphite Pencils for Writing and Sketching - 2B (Box of 12)

In stock
£5.15
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris 120 HB Pencil (12 Pack) 120-HB

1-3 working days
£6.91
Delivery from £4.74

STAEDTLER 120-2 Noris Graphite Pencils for Writing and Sketching - 2B (Box of 12)

In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 120-2 Noris Graphite Pencils for Writing and Sketching - 2B (Box of 12)

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris HB 12pc(s) graphite pencil

1 day
£7.99
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris 122-HB Pencils Rubber-Tipped HB (2) Degree Box of 2 x 15 (30)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.95
GBP 0.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STAEDTLER 2B Drawing Pencils - Noris School - for Sketching - Box of 12, 120-0
£4.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Noris Pencil 2H 120-2H
£4.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STAEDTLER 120-4 Noris Pencils 2H (Box of 12), black
£4.84
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 Pencils Staedtler Noris 120-4 Graphite Pencil 2H Tip Green Stationery 3725
£11.99
GBP 0.33 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Noris 120-2BK10D pencil, HB2, 10 pieces on blister card
£5.49
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 120-2 Noris Graphite Pencils for Writing and Sketching - 2B (Box of 12)

Cheapest offer

The Staedtler Noris pencil is a high quality pencil that is ideal for school and office use. The lead is unbelievably break-resistant through a special lead formulation and a bonded lead. The lead diameter is 2 mm. Box Contains 12 x Noris HB pencils Break-resistant through special lead formulation and super-bonded lead Box of 12 wooden pencils HB Wood from certified, sustainably managed forests Easy to sharpen with any quality sharpener
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.