ST33040 Staedtler Marsgraphic Liner Pen 0.1mm 308-01-9

Staedtler 308 01-9 Pigment Liner Pen Black (0.1mm)

ST33040 Staedtler Marsgraphic Liner Pen 0.1mm 308-01-9

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.95
Delivery from £5.40

Staedtler ST 308019 PIGMENT LINER FINELINER 0.1 MM, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Staedtler ST 308019 PIGMENT LINER FINELINER 0.1 MM, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.58
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler ST 308019 PIGMENT LINER FINELINER 0.1 MM, Black

In stock
£4.59
Free Delivery

Staedtler ST 308019 PIGMENT LINER FINELINER 0.1 MM, Black

£4.62
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler ST 308019 PIGMENT LINER FINELINER 0.1 MM, Black

In stock
£4.92
Free Delivery

ST33040 Staedtler Marsgraphic Liner Pen 0.1mm 308-01-9

In stock
£5.09
Free Delivery

ST33040 Staedtler Marsgraphic Liner Pen 0.1mm 308-01-9

In stock
£5.42
Free Delivery

Staedtler ST 308019 PIGMENT LINER FINELINER 0.1 MM, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ST33040 Staedtler Marsgraphic Liner Pen 0.1mm 308-01-9

Cheapest offer

Cap off can be left uncapped for 18 hours without Long metal tip ideal for rulers amp templates PP Fineliner for writing sketching amp technical draw Airplanesafe automatic pressure equalisation preve Erasable when used on drawing film no bleeding whe
£2.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)

Features

Package type Box
Clip Yes
Product colour Transparent
Writing colours Black
Tip material Metal
Cap off ink Yes
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Water-resistant ink Yes
Shape Round
Housing material Polypropylene (PP)

Product information

Unleash Your Creativity with the Staedtler Pigment Liner 0.1

Looking for the perfect tool to enhance your artistic expression? The Staedtler Pigment Liner 0.1 is ideal for artists, students, and anyone who loves to create with precision. Whether you’re into sketching, illustrating, or crafting detailed designs, this fine liner will quickly become your go-to. Its fine tip is perfect for achieving intricate lines, making it an essential addition to your collection of Markers.

Precision at Your Fingertips

The Staedtler Pigment Liner 0.1 boasts an array of features that make it stand out among the competition. With a fine 0.1 mm tip, it allows for precise control over every stroke, making it perfect for detailed drawings and fine lettering. This liner is made with high-quality pigmented ink that is not only waterproof but also smudge-proof and lightfast, ensuring that your artwork remains vibrant and intact over time. The ergonomic design of the pen provides a comfortable grip, allowing you to draw for hours without your hand cramping up.

Sleek Design and Versatile Use

This liner is designed not just for functionality, but also for style. The sleek black barrel is both modern and professional, making it suitable for any setting—be it your art studio, classroom, or workplace. The transparent cap allows you to easily identify the pen when you're digging through your supplies. Plus, it’s versatile enough to be used on a variety of surfaces, including paper, cardboard, and even some types of canvas. It's the perfect companion for mixed media artists looking to add fine detail to their projects.

Eco-Friendly and Reliable

The Staedtler Pigment Liner 0.1 is not only about performance; it’s also committed to sustainability. The ink is made from a non-toxic formulation, making it safe for users of all ages. Additionally, the pen is refillable, which not only saves you money in the long run but also contributes to reducing waste. With Staedtler’s reputation for quality and reliability, you can trust that this liner will deliver consistent results, whether you’re creating a quick sketch or a polished piece of artwork. Get ready to bring your ideas to life with this fantastic tool!

Similar products

STAEDTLER 308 01-9 Pigment Liner Fineliner Pen for Writing & Technical Drawing -
£33.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler 308 01-9 Pigment Liner Pen Black (0.1mm)
£2.08
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STAEDTLER 308 WP4 Pigment Liner Pens with Assorted Line Width - Black (Set of 4)
£9.60
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 308-9 TB12 Pigment Liner Pens - Assorted Line Widths, Black (Set of 12)
£24.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler : Pigment Liner Pen : 1.2mm
£2.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.02