STAEDTLER 364 A C8 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Colours (Card Pack of 6+2 FREE)

Staedtler Textsurfer Classic Highlighter Assorted (8 Pack) 364AWP8

STAEDTLER 364 A C8 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Colours (Card Pack of 6+2 FREE)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 364 A C8 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Colours (Card Pack of 6+2 FREE)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.94
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 364 A C8 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Colours (Card Pack of 6+2 FREE)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 364 A C8 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Colours (Card Pack of 6+2 FREE)

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 marker 8 pc(s)

Next Day
£30.02
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile chisel tip for various highlighting needs
• Quick-drying and smudge-proof for clear visibility
• Eco-friendly materials and refillable design

Similar products

STAEDTLER 364-5 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Green (Box of 10)
£10.39
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 488 64-3 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter Refill Station for 364-3 - Blue Ink (1 x 30ml Refill Station)
£9.99
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Textsurfer Classic Highlighters 1-5 mm Bevelled Tip Turquoise Pack of 3aa
£2.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 364 CWP10 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Vintage & Pastel Colours (Pack of 10)
£9.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 364 CWP4PA Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Pastel Colours (Pack of 4)
£4.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 364 A C8 Textsurfer Classic Highlighter - Assorted Colours (Card Pack of 6+2 FREE)

Cheapest offer

High-quality highlighter with large ink reservoir for extra-long highlighting performance INK·JET SAFE - does not smudge inkjet printouts and handwritten texts Ultra-soft chisel tip approx. 1-5mm for fine and thick highlighting Some colours refillable with Textsurfer refill station 488 64 (yellow, pink, blue, orange & green) 6+2 free Textsurfer neon highlighters (yellow, orange, pink, violet, blue, green + 2 free yellow)
£6.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk