STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.52
23.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.52
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

£11.77
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

£15.35
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.64
Delivery from £5.09

STAEDTLER FIMO Professional 8041-9 oven-hardenening modelling clay 454g, Black

2-3 days
£15.79
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

In stock
£16.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible Texture: Easy to shape and manipulate.
• Rich Shade: Deep black enhances design contrast.
• Durable Finish: Becomes solid after baking for longevity.

Similar products

STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)
£16.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)
£18.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8021-9 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Black (1 x 45
£23.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)
£19.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £9.99
STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)
£25.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)

Cheapest offer

Oven-hardening modelling clay in a large 454 g pack ready to use, black colour Soft and consistent clay suitable for more complicated creations and precise works by experts such as bracelets, necklaces, key chains or dolls High quality product that, once baked, guarantees very resistant creations The clay is worked and cold moulded and cured in the oven for 30 minutes Ideal for creating jewellery, small objects, home decorations and much more
£10.52
amazon.co.uk